54, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+200.0%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+57.4%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1