Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING COTTAGE, IFIELD WOOD, CRAWLEY, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+44.4%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0LE
← Back to All Properties