Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHURCH ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+49.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+227.5%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0NR
← Back to All Properties