Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£28,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+25.0%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6LN
← Back to All Properties