THE LAURELS CARE HOME, LINCOLN ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£550,000+117.4%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Other
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000-46.2%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Other
-£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 5 August 2009
Other
Sale #1