Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, REGENTS COURT, 59 - 62, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£422,500
+89.9%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+247.7%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2FF
← Back to All Properties