Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+27.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,750
+63.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
-42.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UF
← Back to All Properties