Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SOUTH VALE COURT, EAST DALE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+91.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+4.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-10.5%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties