75, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+176.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+29.8%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,495
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1