Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+103.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4EH
← Back to All Properties