Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HOLLAND WAY, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+129.2%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0LW
← Back to All Properties