22, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£231,000+173.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+30.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1