Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+27.2%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties