Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£728,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£433,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£728,000
+146.8%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Detached
+£433,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties