25, BEDFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+170.3%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950-0.1%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+344.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1