33, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+99.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+5.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1