Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, 31, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£10,410 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,590
-32.2%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties