2, LONGMEAD DRIVE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+233.3%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1