Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+100.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-10.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties