Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62A, WOOLLEY BRIDGE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,250
Last Sold Price
14 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,250
+6.9%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1PZ
← Back to All Properties