Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DRYDEN COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+46.8%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PR
← Back to All Properties