Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+57.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+145.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HR
← Back to All Properties