Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60B, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+49.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3AR
← Back to All Properties