Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+55.0%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1TY
← Back to All Properties