Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+80.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DN
← Back to All Properties