33, PENSFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+34.7%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+63.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1