Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, NEW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+145.5%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5BE
← Back to All Properties