Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TWYDALL LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+315.7%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6JF
← Back to All Properties