44, COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£31,673 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+12.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£31,673 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,327
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1