FLAT 3, NORTHILL COURT, ANDOVER ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+182.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+51.1%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1