Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRETTAS PARK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+23.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1XU
← Back to All Properties