42, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+222.0%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+43.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1