Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ANCHOR INN, MARKET PLACE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,600
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£177,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£354,600
+100.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Other
+£177,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 4 October 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6PN
← Back to All Properties