Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROOKFURLONG, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£119,000
+24.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LG
← Back to All Properties