Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEBERY AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+57.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+49.5%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+108.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7ES
← Back to All Properties