Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALDER GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-10.5%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
-21.4%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,775
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DW
← Back to All Properties