12, CLAXTON ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+21.9%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1