Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, GLADYS AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8RN
← Back to All Properties