Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+23.5%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+41.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RA
← Back to All Properties