Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£135,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+85.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£135,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,250
+6.2%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+77.5%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties