17, THORNEYCROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+17.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+38.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1