Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties