53, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+153.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.1%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 1 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1