Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WITNEY GREEN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+47.8%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7AP
← Back to All Properties