Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-7.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+33.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties