Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+53.8%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+33.5%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties