Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOMFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+64.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6HA
← Back to All Properties