Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BECKLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,700
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+498.6%
Price Change
+£107,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,700
+498.6%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6GW
← Back to All Properties