Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OVERDALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+38.4%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+20.5%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+43.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8AL
← Back to All Properties