Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£45,000
-9.9%
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties